Seems like you're using an old browser. Things on the website might not work as they should.

Flats

4 items
-60%
Black Lacing Ballerinas
Lacing Ballerinas DKK 199.60DKK 499
Real leather
1 Color
-70%
Black/Silver Beaded Flat Slippers
Beaded Flat Slippers DKK 119.70DKK 399
1 Color
-60%
Black Cut Out Flats
Cut Out Flats DKK 159.60DKK 399
1 Color
-50%
Black Crochet Ballerina
Crochet Ballerina DKK 249.50DKK 499
1 Color